Movie Categories

Watch "Army Wives" (2007) full movie online, download "Army Wives" (2007) full length HD and watch "Army Wives" (2007) streaming online for free.

Genre : Drama

Cast : (Series Cast Summary – 14 of 130) , Wendy Davis as Joan Burton (73 episodes, 2007-2011), Catherine Bell as Denise Sherwood (72 episodes, 2007-2011), Kim Delaney as Claudia Joy Holden (71 episodes, 2007-2011), Sally Pressman as Roxy LeBlanc / as (70 episodes, 2007-2011), Brian McNamara as Michael Holden / as (70 episodes, 2007-2011), Sterling K. Brown as Roland Burton / as (70 episodes, 2007-2011), Brigid Brannagh as Pamela Moran (68 episodes, 2007-2011), John White Jr. as Finn (64 episodes, 2007-2011), Drew Fuller as Trevor LeBlanc / as (61 episodes, 2007-2011), Katelyn Pippy as Emmalin Holden / as (54 episodes, 2008-2011), Terry Serpico as Frank Sherwood (53 episodes, 2007-2011), Luke Bartelme as T.J. / as (52 episodes, 2007-2010), Richard Bryant as Jeremy Sherwood (35 episodes, 2007-2011), Chloe J. Taylor as Katie Moran / as (30 episodes, 2007-2010) (more) Series Directed byJohn T. Kretchmer (8 episodes, 2007-2011)Rob Spera (8 episodes, 2007-2011)Joanna Kerns (6 episodes, 2007-2010)Allison Liddi (5 episodes, 2007-2010)Kevin Dowling (4 episodes, 2007-2010)Carl Lawrence Ludwig (4 episodes, 2008-2011)Chris Peppe (4 episodes, 2008-2011)John Terlesky (4 episodes, 2008-2011)Lloyd Ahern II (4 episodes, 2008-2009)Glenn Kershaw (3 episodes, 2007-2010)Stephen Gyllenhaal (3 episodes, 2008-2009)Emile Levisetti (3 episodes, 2009-2010)Jeffrey Melman (2 episodes, 2007-2008)Perry Lang (2 episodes, 2007)Patrick R. Norris (2 episodes, 2007)Peter Werner (2 episodes, 2008-2009)Gloria Muzio (2 episodes, 2009-2010)James Bruce (2 episodes, 2010-2011)Melanie Mayron (2 episodes, 2010) Series Writing creditsTanya Biank (72 episodes, 2007-2011)Katherine Fugate (72 episodes, 2007-2011)T.D. Mitchell (47 episodes, 2009-2011)Bruce Zimmerman (11 episodes, 2007-2010)Deb Fordham (8 episodes, 2009-2011)Karen Maser (7 episodes, 2009-2011)James Stanley (7 episodes, 2009-2011)Diane Messina Stanley (6 episodes, 2009-2010)Rebecca Dameron (5 episodes, 2009-2011)Jeff Melvoin (3 episodes, 2007-2010)John E. Pogue (3 episodes, 2008)Dee Johnson (2 episodes, 2007)Rama Laurie Stagner (2 episodes, 2007)Cynthia Cohen (2 episodes, 2008)Nick Thiel (2 episodes, 2008)Jennifer Schuur (2 episodes, 2009-2010)Bill Rinier (2 episodes, 2010-2011)Series Produced byHarry V. Bring as. executive producer / co-executive producer (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Bruce Zimmerman as. co-executive producer (53 episodes, 2008-2010)Alex Shevchenko as. co-producer (52 episodes, 2007-2010)Marshall Persinger as. co-executive producer / executive producer (49 episodes, 2007-2010)Jeff Melvoin as. executive producer (30 episodes, 2007-2010)Mark Gordon as. executive producer (28 episodes, 2007-2010)Katherine Fugate as. executive producer (25 episodes, 2007-2008)Deborah Spera as. executive producer (22 episodes, 2007-2010)Cynthia Cohen as. producer (19 episodes, 2008)Nick Thiel as. executive producer (19 episodes, 2008)Barbara D'Alessandro as. co-producer (19 episodes, 2009-2010)Deb Fordham as. consulting producer / co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2009-2010)Karen Maser as. producer (16 episodes, 2009-2010)Diane Messina Stanley as. consulting producer (16 episodes, 2009-2010)James Stanley as. consulting producer (15 episodes, 2009-2010)Dee Johnson as. executive producer (13 episodes, 2008)Henry Langstraat as. associate producer (13 episodes, 2011)Erick J. Kovars as. associate producer (12 episodes, 2007)Gil Grant as. consulting producer (6 episodes, 2008)Rama Laurie Stagner as. co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2007)Celia Hamel as. associate producer (unknown episodes) Series Original Music byScott Gordon (29 episodes, 2007-2010)Marc Fantini (23 episodes, 2007-2010)Steffan Fantini (23 episodes, 2007-2010) Series Cinematography byRobert LaBonge (19 episodes, 2009-2010)Lloyd Ahern II (13 episodes, 2007-2009)Todd McMullen (3 episodes, 2008) Series Film Editing bySusan K. Weiler (19 episodes, 2007-2011)Sharon Silverman (15 episodes, 2008-2010)Briana London (8 episodes, 2008-2010)Alan Cody (4 episodes, 2007)Chris Peppe (4 episodes, 2007)Peter B. Ellis (2 episodes, 2007)Kurt Courtland (2 episodes, 2008-2010) Series Casting byRichard Futch (67 episodes, 2007-2010)James Calleri (26 episodes, 2010-2011)Ross Meyerson (18 episodes, 2009)April Webster (2 episodes, 2010) Series Production Design byJohn D. Kretschmer (28 episodes, 2007-2010)William Arnold (unknown episodes) Series Art Direction byLinwood Taylor (6 episodes, 2007) Series Set Decoration byMissy Berent (38 episodes, 2008-2010)Summer Eubanks (13 episodes, 2007) Series Costume Design byBobbie Read (18 episodes, 2009)Emmie Holmes (18 episodes, 2010)Suzanne McCabe (12 episodes, 2007) Series Makeup DepartmentLynn Barber as. department head makeup artist (25 episodes, 2007-2010)Rick Pour as. key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2008)Jo Jo Stephens as. department head hair stylist (18 episodes, 2009-2010)Courtney Lether as. makeup artist (15 episodes, 2009)Rocky Faulkner as. makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007)Angela Rogers as. makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007)Joyce Gilliard as. hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)Coni Andress as. key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2007)Patricia McAlhany Glasser as. department head hair stylist (7 episodes, 2007)Joan Shay as. assistant hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)Jennifer McCollom as. makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008-2009) Series Production ManagementHenry Langstraat as. post-production supervisor (54 episodes, 2008-2010)Barbara D'Alessandro as. unit production manager (32 episodes, 2007-2010)Damian Baxter as. post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)Anthony Gore as. post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) Series Second Unit Director or Assistant DirectorSebastian Mazzola as. second second assistant director / second assistant director (46 episodes, 2009-2011)Susan E. Walter as. second assistant director / first assistant director (43 episodes, 2007-2010)Carl Lawrence Ludwig as. first assistant director / director: additional photography (33 episodes, 2007-2010)Terri Martin as. second assistant director / first assistant director (20 episodes, 2009-2010)Ben Hammock as. second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2007)Chad Wheeler as. second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2008)Harry V. Bring as. second unit director (8 episodes, 2007-2010)Julie Cummings as. second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2008)Barry K. Thomas as. first assistant director (6 episodes, 2007)Taryn Nagle as. second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)Molly Rodriguez as. second assistant director (unknown episodes) Series Art DepartmentScott Johnson as. assistant property master / on-set greensman (65 episodes, 2007-2010)Roger Scruggs as. construction coordinator (59 episodes, 2007-2010)Frank M. Fleming as. leadman / lead man (50 episodes, 2007-2009)Ellis Redd as. art department coordinator / set decoration buyer (49 episodes, 2007-2009)Brooke Brunson as. set decoration buyer / art coordinator (38 episodes, 2007-2009)Chris Shader as. assistant property master (34 episodes, 2009-2010)Michael Poplin as. art department production assistant / property assistant (32 episodes, 2007-2010)Katie Clinebelle as. props assistant / props / as (30 episodes, 2007-2008)Eric Luling as. on-set dresser / stand-by art director (22 episodes, 2008-2010)Bruce Williamson as. set dresser (20 episodes, 2007-2008)Glenn Peison as. on-set greensman / props assistant (20 episodes, 2008-2009)Chris Holcombe as. assistant property master (19 episodes, 2008)John Bankson as. property master (18 episodes, 2009-2010)Jordan Foster as. set dresser (18 episodes, 2009)David Blankenship as. set designer / drafts person (17 episodes, 2008-2010)Sarah Dano as. art department assistant (17 episodes, 2008)Anne Gross as. art department production assistant / set designer (17 episodes, 2010-2011)D. Tobias Denney as. set dresser / on-set dresser (16 episodes, 2007-2008)B. Kyle Lewis as. assistant property master (14 episodes, 2010)Larry Sauls as. on-set set dresser (13 episodes, 2007)Monica D'Onofrio as. props production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)Lillian Heyward as. signwriter / head signwriter (12 episodes, 2007)Mollie Howey as. painter (11 episodes, 2008)Deanna Tilley as. second buyer / buyer (10 episodes, 2008-2010)Alex McCarroll as. set designer (8 episodes, 2009)Kenneth Bryant as. set dresser (7 episodes, 2010)James L. Heyward as. property intern (7 episodes, 2011)Javed Noorullah as. set dresser (6 episodes, 2007-2009)Daniel R. Bentley as. property master (6 episodes, 2007)Katherine Parker as. painter (6 episodes, 2007)Gillian V. Albinski as. property master (6 episodes, 2011)Richard Krish as. property assistant (6 episodes, 2011)Luci Wilson as. assistant property master (6 episodes, 2011)Jesse Williams as. carpenter (4 episodes, 2007)Danielle Couture as. set buyer (3 episodes, 2008)Elizabeth Boller as. art department assistant (2 episodes, 2008)Barret B. Burlage as. art department assistant (2 episodes, 2010)Christopher Baker as. props assistant (unknown episodes)Randall Milazzo as. assistant property master (unknown episodes) Series Sound DepartmentAndre Perreault as. sound re-recording mixer (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Jeremy Balko as. adr mixer (66 episodes, 2007-2011)Jenny Elsinger as. second boom operator (55 episodes, 2008-2010)Marshall McGee as. boom operator (54 episodes, 2008-2010)Kenneth R. Burton as. sound re-recording mixer (51 episodes, 2007-2010)Robb Navrides as. supervising sound editor (51 episodes, 2007-2010)Todd Murakami as. sound effects editor (50 episodes, 2007-2009)Steven R. Smith as. sound mixer (37 episodes, 2008-2010)Gary Megregian as. co-supervising sound editor (26 episodes, 2008-2009)Jason Lezama as. dialogue editor (23 episodes, 2008-2009)Jonathan Gaynor as. sound mixer (12 episodes, 2007)James Peterson as. boom operator (12 episodes, 2007)John Benson as. supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2007)Judah Getz as. adr mixer (8 episodes, 2009-2010)Brandon J. Burton as. adr engineer (7 episodes, 2007)Eliza Wimberly as. sound production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)Michael Winske as. boom operator (7 episodes, 2007)Jason Krane as. dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2007-2008)Jordan Wilby as. sound effects editor / foley editor (4 episodes, 2008-2010)Christian Buenaventura as. dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2010)Greg Crawford as. adr mixer: Atlanta (3 episodes, 2007-2011)Eric Maxwell as. sound editor (2 episodes, 2008)Ross Wissbaum as. adr recordist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)Pete Elia as. sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2011) Series Special Effects byHeath Hood as. special effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2007-2009)Austin Grebenc as. special effects technician (3 episodes, 2009)David Hill as. special effects foreman (3 episodes, 2009)Vince Acree as. special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009) Series Visual Effects byBen Campanaro as. digital compositor: Eden FX (26 episodes, 2008-2010)Rick Ramirez as. visual effects: Eden FX / digital compositor / as (8 episodes, 2008-2009)Edward M. Ruiz II as. visual effects: Eden FX / digital compositor: Eden FX / as (7 episodes, 2008-2010)Eric Haas as. digital effects artist: EdenFX (5 episodes, 2008)Derek Serra as. visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011)Stefan Bredereck as. digital effects artist: EdenFX (2 episodes, 2008) Series StuntsCal Johnson as. stunt coordinator / stunt performer / as (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Joe Williams as. stunt performer / stunt double / as (4 episodes, 2009-2010)Matt Brockman as. stunt actor: sailor / stunts (2 episodes, 2009-2010) Series Camera and Electrical DepartmentJeff Wallace as. electrician (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Bob Newcomb as. camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (67 episodes, 2007-2010)Darrell B. Sheldon as. dolly grip / camera operator / as (66 episodes, 2007-2010)Chrys Blackstone as. electrician (64 episodes, 2007-2011)Dennis Zoppe as. key grip (64 episodes, 2007-2010)Alan Newcomb as. second assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant: additional camera / as (62 episodes, 2007-2010)Benjamin Baggott as. rigging electrician / electrician (54 episodes, 2008-2010)Dan Jones as. first assistant camera (52 episodes, 2008-2010)Les Franck as. best boy grip (51 episodes, 2008-2010)Jamie Baglio as. best boy electric (41 episodes, 2007-2009)William Hand as. second assistant camera / electrician / as (37 episodes, 2007-2009)James Tomaro as. chief lighting technician / gaffer (31 episodes, 2007-2010)Ben Davidson as. rigging electrician / best boy electric rigger (24 episodes, 2007-2008)Jonathan Little as. rigging grip (19 episodes, 2008)David Shakibanasab as. rigging electrician (19 episodes, 2008)Barret B. Burlage as. rigging electrician / epk camera operator (16 episodes, 2009-2011)Dave Spencer as. best boy grip (13 episodes, 2007)Scott Frye as. dolly grip (12 episodes, 2007)Troy Carlton as. grip (11 episodes, 2007)Erik Murphy as. best boy rigging grip (11 episodes, 2007)Dan Turek as. first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2007)Catherine Cravens as. additional rigging electric / additional rigging grip (10 episodes, 2008-2009)Zsolt P. Haraszti as. second assistant camera / still photographer (9 episodes, 2007-2009)Derek E. Tindall as. rigging gaffer (7 episodes, 2007)Jeff Moore as. camera operator (6 episodes, 2007)Phil Nason as. rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2007)Jason Dunn as. rigging grip (6 episodes, 2008)Jon Nico Canino as. rigging electric (5 episodes, 2007-2008)Jerome Fauci as. camera operator / steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2007)Julianna Moore as. camera production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)Guy D'Alema as. still photographer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)Blake H. Hughes as. grip / rigging grip (2 episodes, 2007-2008)Mike DeGrazzio as. digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2007)Marcus Mizelle as. additional grip (2 episodes, 2007)Greg Morse as. video playback (2 episodes, 2007)Brian Knox as. grip (unknown episodes, 2007)Derek Grover as. digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)Adam Horne as. rigging best boy electrician (unknown episodes)Fred Norris as. unit still photographer (unknown episodes)Harrison Palmer as. grip (unknown episodes)Bradley Richard as. first assistant camera (unknown episodes)Jeff Sterner as. electrician (unknown episodes) Series Casting DepartmentMatthew Sefick as. casting associate (36 episodes, 2009-2010)Jason Looney as. casting assistant / assistant to casting director / as (34 episodes, 2008-2009)April Webster as. original casting (23 episodes, 2007-2009)Ashli Bogart as. extras casting assistant / casting associate (19 episodes, 2007-2009)CJ Molidor as. casting associate: New York (18 episodes, 2009)Julie Tucker as. casting: New York (16 episodes, 2009)Dylan Jury as. casting assistant (13 episodes, 2008) Series Costume and Wardrobe DepartmentEmmie Holmes as. assistant costume designer / costume shopper (50 episodes, 2007-2009)Sarah Dano as. costumer / costumes coordinator / as (46 episodes, 2009-2011)Shawna-Nova Foley as. set costumer (40 episodes, 2008-2010)Julia Rusthoven as. costumer (36 episodes, 2009-2010)Terri Helms as. tailor / seamstress (22 episodes, 2007-2009)Cameron Doyle as. assistant costume designer (19 episodes, 2008)Carlane Passman as. costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2009)Layne Brightwell as. costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2010)Catherine A. Abreo as. key costumer / costumer (13 episodes, 2007)Wendy Moynihan as. seamstress (9 episodes, 2007)Paul Simmons as. costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2007)Teresa Beach as. wardrobe assistant / costume department coordinator (5 episodes, 2007-2008)Rhonney Greene as. costume shopper (4 episodes, 2007)Paul Simmons Sr. as. costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2007)Laura Sewrey as. assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2007) Series Editorial DepartmentTony D'Amore as. final colorist (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Damian Baxter as. post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (67 episodes, 2007-2010)Ricardo Gonzalez as. post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2009)Kara Holcomb as. post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2009)Nathan Cramton as. post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2010)Henry Langstraat as. post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2007-2010)Susan K. Weiler as. assistant editor (10 episodes, 2007-2008)Meghan Robertson as. assistant editor (9 episodes, 2008-2010)Kurt Courtland as. assistant editor / first assistant editor (9 episodes, 2008-2009)Adam Neubauer as. post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)Mark Sadusky as. assistant editor (6 episodes, 2009)John Coniglio as. assistant editor (4 episodes, 2007)Amy Flint as. assistant editor (4 episodes, 2007)Richie Roefaro as. avid technician (3 episodes, 2010)Alexis Scheu as. post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)Michelle Fellner as. assistant editor (2 episodes, 2008)Victoria Anderson as. colorist assistant / editing assistant: post production (2 episodes, 2010)Steve Sahagun as. assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010) Series Music DepartmentKate Bergman as. music supervisor (50 episodes, 2007-2010)Jeff Lingle as. music editor (45 episodes, 2007-2010)Marc Fantini as. composer: main title theme (27 episodes, 2007-2010)Steffan Fantini as. composer: main title theme (27 episodes, 2007-2010)Frankie Pine as. music supervisor (25 episodes, 2007-2010) Series Transportation DepartmentRobert Gillis as. transportation captain (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Kenneth Bennett as. prop truck driver (13 episodes, 2007)Lee Siler as. transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2007) Series Other crewAngeline Herron as. stand-in (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Jenna Schaaf as. accounting clerk / accounting assistant / as (68 episodes, 2007-2010)Jolly Dale as. production accountant / accountant (66 episodes, 2007-2010)Melissa Towle as. additional accounting assistant / payroll accountant / as (59 episodes, 2008-2011)Justin Dybowski as. set production assistant / office production assistant (56 episodes, 2007-2010)Keegan Sacko as. set production assistant / key set production assistant / as (53 episodes, 2007-2010)Michelle Bozard as. location assistant (53 episodes, 2008-2010)Tarah Phillippi as. second assistant accountant / key second assistant accountant / as (52 episodes, 2007-2010)Andrea E. Crampe as. second second assistant accountant / accounting assistant (49 episodes, 2007-2010)Warren Brace as. assistant production office coordinator / production secretary / as (49 episodes, 2007-2009)Jason Lazarcheck as. assistant to Jeff Melvoin / production staff (49 episodes, 2009-2011)Bill Rinier as. script coordinator (49 episodes, 2009-2011)Melissa Wallace as. key office production assistant / production assistant / as (49 episodes, 2009-2011)Stephen Yetman as. location manager (44 episodes, 2007-2010)Michael McKay as. set production assistant / additional set production assistant (44 episodes, 2009-2011)Townson Wells as. set production assistant / set production assistant: base camp / as (39 episodes, 2007-2010)Neal Gray as. set production assistant / production assistant / as (39 episodes, 2008-2010)Thom Rainey as. script supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2011)Kirsten Short as. payroll accountant / accounting assistant / as (35 episodes, 2007-2010)Spencer Jarvis as. production assistant / production assistant: base camp (32 episodes, 2007-2008)Chrissie Davis as. production coordinator / production office coordinator (31 episodes, 2007-2010)Jason J. Scott as. key set production assistant (29 episodes, 2007-2008)Christopher Blackmore as. set production assistant / additional set production assistant (25 episodes, 2009-2011)Natalie Tyler as. production assistant / production staff / as (23 episodes, 2008-2010)Rebecca Coffey as. production secretary (22 episodes, 2010-2011)Shawn Gillespie as. first assistant accountant / production staff (20 episodes, 2008-2009)Gavin McCulley as. key military advisor / production staff (20 episodes, 2008-2009)Matthew Sefick as. production secretary / production staff (20 episodes, 2008-2009)Taryn Nagle as. base camp production assistant / set production assistant (18 episodes, 2009)Gerrold Johnson as. on set military advisor / on set advisor (18 episodes, 2010)Trevor McNure as. production assistant (16 episodes, 2010)Eric Hollenbeck as. set production assistant (14 episodes, 2010)E. Gloria Alvarado as. first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2007)Todd Hergott as. military advisor (13 episodes, 2007)Michael Poplin as. production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)J. Todd Breasseale as. senior military technical advisor (13 episodes, 2008)George S. Nader as. post-production office (13 episodes, 2011)Josh Pineda as. post-production staff (13 episodes, 2011)Robert S. Basha as. location assistant / production staff (12 episodes, 2007-2009)Kimberly Bishop as. utility stand-in (12 episodes, 2007)Lauren Heath as. assistant production office coordinator (12 episodes, 2007)Eyren Mills as. assistant to producer / assistant: Harry V. Bring (12 episodes, 2007)Jonathan Montepare as. assistant: executive producer (12 episodes, 2007)Travis Hicks as. production assistant (12 episodes, 2008-2010)Robyn Rice as. assistant: producer (12 episodes, 2008)Angelique Gibson as. accounting production assistant (11 episodes, 2007)Amanda Etheridge as. production assistant (11 episodes, 2009-2010)Corey Gibbons as. production assistant (11 episodes, 2010)Hollie Anderson as. location assistant (10 episodes, 2007)Mary E. Woods as. production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)Gregory Bishop as. project officer: department of defense (8 episodes, 2009)James Edward Tilden as. production assistant (8 episodes, 2010-2011)Vanessa Garsys as. welfare worker (7 episodes, 2008)Lauren Guerard as. production assistant (7 episodes, 2008)Hilly Hicks Jr. as. story editor (6 episodes, 2007)Michelle Rubinstein as. production staff (6 episodes, 2009-2010)Judson Ragsdale as. production assistant (6 episodes, 2009)Arika Lisanne Mittman as. writing assistant (5 episodes, 2007)Hunter Wentworth as. production assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)Shane Detwiler as. production assistant (4 episodes, 2007-2008)Amanda D. Alpert as. production staff (4 episodes, 2007)Andrew Tunnicliffe as. production staff (4 episodes, 2007)Wayne Capps as. military and technical advisor (4 episodes, 2008-2009)Aaron Sander as. production staff (4 episodes, 2009-2010)James L. Heyward as. script supervisor trainee (4 episodes)Mike Johns as. location production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)Bass Hampton as. location scout (3 episodes, 2009)Sebastian Mazzola as. production staff (3 episodes, 2009)Kathleen Richter as. payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2007)Barret B. Burlage as. location production assistant / production assistant (2 episodes, 2008-2010)Glenn Peison as. production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)Kate Bergman as. production staff (2 episodes, 2009)Emmie Holmes as. production staff (2 episodes, 2009)Randy Kenan as. production staff (2 episodes, 2009)Francisco G. Hamm as. air force advisor (2 episodes, 2010-2011)Tanya Biank as. consultant (2 episodes, 2010)Rebecca Dameron as. story editor (2 episodes, 2010)Lisa Howard as. production accountant (2 episodes, 2010)T.D. Mitchell as. story editor (2 episodes, 2010)Tom Vick as. male utility stand-in (unknown episodes) Production CompaniesABC StudiosMark Gordon Company, TheLifetime Television (for)DistributorsLifetime Television (2007-) (USA) (TV)Living (200?-) (UK) (TV)M-Net (2008-) (South Africa) (TV)Net5 (2008) (Netherlands) (TV)Network Ten (2008-) (Australia) (TV)Story TV (2011) (Hungary) (TV) (Story 4)TG4 (2007-) (Ireland) (TV)TV2 (2008-) (New Zealand) (TV)Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2008) (USA) (DVD) (season 1)Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2009) (USA) (DVD) (season 2)Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment (2010) (USA) (DVD) (season 3)Special EffectsEden FX (visual effects)Other CompaniesChapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  cranesChapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  dolliesFilmtools  expendablesMarshall/Plumb Research Associates  script researchMechnology  visual effectsMovie Movers  hair and make-up trailersReelSports Solutions  sports coordinationRockbottom Rentals  cell phone rentalsRockbottom Rentals  junxion box rentalsShine  titlesTai Audio  walkies provided byTransportation Resources  transportation equipment Additional DetailsAlso Known As: See more » Runtime:USA:60 min (including commercials)Country:USALanguage:EnglishColor:Color Certification:New Zealand:M (season 1) | Australia:M Filming Locations:Charleston Air Force Base, North Charleston, South Carolina, USASee more »Company:ABC StudiosSee more »Did You Know? Trivia:Roxy’s maiden name is Brooks.See more » Quotes:[Belgrad is holding Claudia Joy and Roland hostage at the hospital Roland works at] Sgt Peter Belgrad:[annoyed] Why are you talking? Claudia Joy Holden:Don’t know. I figured if I’m going to die before lunch, I might as well get my two cents in.See more » Movie Connections:Referenced in "Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: Episode #8.70" (2009)See more »

Plot : Four grown-ups with one and only mature woman allowance the general get on well of loving any person enlisted inside the U.S. Army.

Run Time : USA:60 min (including commercials)

Country : USA

Language : English

Filming Locations : Charleston Air Force Base, North Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Company : ABC Studios

Plot Summary :


You will be able to access versions of watch and download links for movies. Stream and download all videos in HD. Download as many as you like and watch them on your computer, your tablet, TV or mobile device.



Watch "Army Wives" (2007) Trailer



Copyright © 2014 Themoviee.Com